Gamway Apps Mortgage My Favourite Contact Us Whatsapp
 
Add My Favourite
Price $1.98M
Diamond Hill High Studio
Gross: 200ft² @$9,900/ft²
Saleable: 153ft² @$12,941/ft²
Property No.: Y133561
Add My Favourite
Price $2.58M
Rent $9,700
Wong Tai Sin Middle 2Rooms
Gross: 400ft² @$6,450/ft²
Saleable: 306ft² @$8,431/ft²
Property No.: W035736
Add My Favourite
Price $5M
Wong Tai Sin Middle
Gross: 699ft² @$7,153/ft²
Saleable: 531ft² @$9,416/ft²
Property No.: W053392
Add My Favourite
Price $5.2M (G.F)
San Po Kong High 2Rooms
Property No.: W054170
Add My Favourite
Price $2.8M (G.F)
Wang Tau Hom High Studio
Gross: 498ft² @$5,622/ft²
Saleable: 385ft² @$7,273/ft²
Property No.: W068732
Add My Favourite
Price $5.8M (G.F)
Ngau Chi Wan High 3Rooms
Gross: 693ft² @$8,369/ft²
Saleable: 590ft² @$9,831/ft²
Property No.: D092786
Add My Favourite
Price $19.5M
Ngau Chi Wan High 3Rooms
Gross: 1,470ft² @$13,265/ft²
Saleable: 1,158ft² @$16,839/ft²
Property No.: D143317
Add My Favourite
Price $1M (G.F)
$2M(HOS)
Diamond Hill High
Gross: 193ft² @$5,181/ft²
Saleable: 147ft² @$6,803/ft²
Property No.: D132220
Add My Favourite
Price $4.8M
Wong Tai Sin High 2Rooms
Gross: 623ft² @$7,705/ft²
Saleable: 408ft² @$11,765/ft²
Property No.: F129370
Add My Favourite
Price $3.68M
Wang Tau Hom High 1Room
Gross: 479ft² @$7,683/ft²
Saleable: 351ft² @$10,484/ft²
Property No.: D109516