Gamway Apps Mortgage My Favourite Contact Us Whatsapp
 
Add My Favourite
Price $1.88M (G.F)
Wang Tau Hom Studio
Gross: 377ft² @$4,987/ft²
Saleable: 267ft² @$7,041/ft²
Property No.: F164270
Add My Favourite
Price $4.25M
Wong Tai Sin
Saleable: 242ft² @$17,562/ft²
Property No.: L176006
Add My Favourite
Price $6M (G.F)
San Po Kong Low 3Rooms
Gross: 686ft² @$8,746/ft²
Saleable: 584ft² @$10,274/ft²
Property No.: R141167
Add My Favourite
Price $9.08M
Kowloon Bay Middle
Saleable: 561ft² @$16,185/ft²
Property No.: C176399
Add My Favourite
Price $3.1M
Rent $13,500
Wong Tai Sin High
Gross: 386ft² @$8,031/ft²
Saleable: 313ft² @$9,904/ft²
Property No.: L176393
Add My Favourite
Price $4.1M (G.F)
Diamond Hill Middle 2Rooms
Gross: 587ft² @$6,985/ft²
Saleable: 443ft² @$9,255/ft²
Property No.: S176395
Add My Favourite
Price $11.8M
Rent $30,000
Ngau Chi Wan High 3Rooms
Gross: 977ft² @$12,078/ft²
Saleable: 727ft² @$16,231/ft²
Property No.: D074679
Add My Favourite
Price $4M
Rent $14,300
Wong Tai Sin 1Room
Saleable: 223ft² @$17,937/ft²
Property No.: D131983
Add My Favourite
Price $9.08M
Kowloon Bay Low
Saleable: 561ft² @$16,185/ft²
Property No.: C176399
Add My Favourite
Price $3.1M
Rent $13,500
Wong Tai Sin High
Gross: 386ft² @$8,031/ft²
Saleable: 313ft² @$9,904/ft²
Property No.: L176393